trackdatabase.com logo







Online results and entries for Track and Field, Cross Country, and Road Race meets. Save time getting results to the media and the public, hours of entering data and have fewer problems on meet day by doing all meet signup online! Contact us for details.

20172016201520142013201220112010200920082007
20062005200420032002200120001999199819971996
<- Click the year to browse older meets
Meet Name Event Date Results Posted Location
TDCAA Cross Country ChampionshipsOct 27 '17 Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
GBSSA XC ChampionshipsOct 26 '17 
YRAA XCOct 25 '17 Boyd Conservation Area
LOSSA XC ChampionshipsOct 24 '17 Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
Fast Cat RelaysOct 18 '17 Pine Ridge SS / Beverley Morgan Park
Sacred Heart Invitational XCOct 11 '17 Boyd Conservation Area
Durham XC Classic and Zombie Relay Sep 27 '17 Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
37th Brother R Saumur XC InvitationalSep 23 '17 Hersey Lake, Timmins
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country InviteSep 22 '17 Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Christian Youth Sport AcademyAug 13 '17
Aug 14 '17 @ 09:25
Esther Shiner Stadium
Legion District EJun 24 '17
Jun 25 '17 @ 03:50
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON
Legion District KJun 10 '17
Jun 10 '17 @ 17:13
Timmins Regional Athletics and Soccer Complex
St. Theresa's ElementaryJun 7 '17
Jun 9 '17 @ 09:09
St. Theresa's High School, Midland, ON.
OFSAA Track & Field Championship - Belleville 2017Jun 1 '17
Jun 8 '17 @ 21:28
Bruce Faulds Track
Legion Zone K-1 2017May 27 '17
May 29 '17 @ 10:57
TDSS - New Liskeard
OFSAA West Regionals T & FMay 26 '17
May 29 '17 @ 12:17
TD Waterhouse Stadium
RDS Invitational 2017May 26 '17
Jun 13 '17 @ 16:46
Varsity Stadium
East Regional ChampionshipsMay 25 '17
May 29 '17 @ 12:19
Terry Fox Athletic Facility
OFSAA Central RegionMay 25 '17
May 26 '17 @ 20:25
York University
South RegionalsMay 25 '17
May 29 '17 @ 12:18
2017 NEOAA Track & Field Championship May 24 '17
May 24 '17 @ 20:29
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
Metro Track & Field ChampionshipMay 23 '17
May 26 '17 @ 20:26
Birchmount Stadium
GBSSA Track & Field 2016May 18 '17
May 18 '17 @ 19:10
St Theresa's HS - Midland
RDS Meet 1 2017May 18 '17
Jun 2 '17 @ 14:37
Varsity Stadium
ROPSSAA Track & FieldMay 18 '17
May 20 '17 @ 18:09
Terry Fox Stadium
SOSSA 2017 ChampionshipMay 18 '17
May 20 '17 @ 21:25
Niagara Olympic Club Track
Central NEOAA Invitational May 17 '17
May 17 '17 @ 14:28
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
SDSSAA Track and Field ChampionshipsMay 17 '17
May 26 '17 @ 08:04
Laurentian Community Track Complex
SNEOAA and Legion Branch 33May 17 '17
May 18 '17 @ 15:33
TDSS - New Liskeard
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field ChampionshipsMay 17 '17
May 18 '17 @ 17:39
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
LOSSA Track and Field ChampionshipsMay 16 '17
May 17 '17 @ 18:32
Terry Kelly Field, Oshawa
York Region Track and Field FinalsMay 16 '17
May 18 '17 @ 22:31
Bill Crother
TDCAA Track & Field ChampionshipsMay 15 '17
May 17 '17 @ 19:41
Etobicoke Centennial Park
2017 ZONE 4 Championship MeetMay 11 '17
May 20 '17 @ 21:27
Niagara Olympic Club
Bill Crothers InvitationalMay 11 '17
May 17 '17 @ 23:11
Bill Crothers
Kawartha Track and FieldMay 11 '17
May 21 '17 @ 08:05
Thomas A. Stewart Secondary - Peterborough
TDSSAA North and East Track and Field ChampionshipsMay 11 '17
May 12 '17 @ 16:13
Birchmount Stadium
CISAA Sr. Track & FieldMay 10 '17
May 11 '17 @ 17:41
Oshawa Civic
David Suzuki Grizzlies Track MeetMay 10 '17
May 10 '17 @ 20:58
David Suzuki Secondary School
Porcupine Track & Field InvitationalMay 10 '17
May 10 '17 @ 16:01
Timmins Regional Athletic and Soccer Complex
ROPSSAA Special Events May 10 '17
May 15 '17 @ 10:38
St. Marcellinus Secondary School
South GBSSA Qualifier May 10 '17
May 15 '17 @ 22:20
York University
2017 ZONE 3 CHAMPIONSHIP MEETMay 9 '17
May 20 '17 @ 21:28
Niagara Olympic Club
North GBSSA Qualifier May 8 '17
May 15 '17 @ 22:21
St. Theresa's
Bill Crothers InvitationalMay 4 '17
May 5 '17 @ 18:58
Bill Crothers
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017May 4 '17
May 8 '17 @ 18:24
St. Marcellinus CSS
Andre Hamilton RelaysMay 3 '17
May 3 '17 @ 21:29
Birchmount Stadium
Durham Track ClassicMay 3 '17
May 4 '17 @ 21:40
Civic Fields
Investors GroupMay 3 '17
May 4 '17 @ 13:25
St Theresa's HS - Midland
Campion Track & Field Invitational May 2 '17
May 15 '17 @ 14:48
Ching Park, Brampton
CDS Mini MeetMay 2 '17
May 2 '17 @ 20:07
Sacred Heart Track ClassicApr 28 '17
Apr 30 '17 @ 22:25
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
Campion Track & Field ChampionshipsApr 27 '17
May 1 '17 @ 21:06
Centennial Stadium
44th Nike / John Rowland Memorial Games Apr 22 '17
Apr 24 '17 @ 10:44
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
York Region Indoor ChampionshipsApr 21 '17
Apr 25 '17 @ 23:57
York University
Brooks High School Spring T&F FestivalApr 20 '17
May 1 '17 @ 20:23
Civic Fields
SMC Snowball RelaysApr 12 '17
Apr 14 '17 @ 19:09
St. Michael's College School
CISAA Sr IndoorApr 5 '17
Apr 5 '17 @ 15:06
York University
Morris Indoor InvtationalMar 24 '17
Mar 28 '17 @ 10:54
Metro Indoor track Complex
Birchmount Indoor Track and FieldMar 3 '17
Mar 3 '17 @ 23:03
York University Metro Complex
19th Annual Nike / Adam's InvitationalFeb 22 '17
Feb 22 '17 @ 20:29
York University Track and Field Complex
Sacred Heart/St. Max. Kolbe InvitationalFeb 10 '17
Feb 10 '17 @ 22:19
York University
Minor Track Association (MTA|) Cross Country ChampionshipsOct 29 '16
Oct 31 '16 @ 23:55
Bruce's Mills Conservation Area
TDCAA Cross Country ChampionshipsOct 28 '16
Oct 28 '16 @ 18:25
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
SOSSA Cross Country Championships 2016Oct 27 '16
Oct 29 '16 @ 10:15
Firemen's Park
GBSSA XC ChampionshipsOct 26 '16
Oct 26 '16 @ 20:05
Highlands Nordic - Duntroon
LOSSA XC ChampionshipsOct 25 '16
Oct 25 '16 @ 14:30
Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
YRAA XCOct 18 '16
Oct 18 '16 @ 14:00
Boyd Conservation Area
Zone 3/4 Championships Oct 18 '16
Oct 20 '16 @ 00:33
Firemen's Park
Sacred Heart Invitational XCOct 12 '16
Oct 13 '16 @ 20:28
Boyd Conservation Area
TDSS Cross Country Invitational 2016Oct 6 '16
Oct 12 '16 @ 12:34
Temiskaming Nordic Ski Club
Colts Classic XCSep 29 '16
Sep 29 '16 @ 22:25
Milne Park Conservation Area
Durham XC Classic and Zombie Relay Sep 28 '16
Sep 28 '16 @ 19:12
Dagmar Ski Resort, Uxbridge
2016 Schomberg Country RunSep 24 '16
Sep 24 '16 @ 12:03
36th Brother R Saumur XC InvitationalSep 24 '16
Oct 3 '16 @ 18:28
Hersey Lake, Timmins
Peter Morris Early Bird Cross Country InviteSep 23 '16
Sep 23 '16 @ 16:54
Etobicoke Centennial Stadium
 

Vulnerability Scanner

Copyright © 2001-2017 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.